•   JOHN WINTHROP SCHOOL  
          staff 2022-2023   6/21/2022
    NAME GRADE ROOM PH/INT    
    Fontes-Alers, Carla Principal   3004   In Sub
      Asst. Principal   3005   In Sub
    Art 2 Art G-11 3021    
    Art 1   G-9 7485    
    Anderson, Verena Grade 6 Math 214 7491 PARAPROFESSIONALS  
    Andrews, Julianne ASD 2/4? 208 7489 Rodgers, Patricia  
    Beddington, Susan ASD K? 3 7492 Romero, Robin  
    Bejar, Raquel Grade 5 116 7471 Rowe, Gladys  
    Belizaire, Kimberly Grade 1 101 7453    
    Bennett, Stacey-Ann ESL G-2      
    Beres, Susan Grade 8 Science 216 7477    
    Blaskey, Michelle SPED  218 7478 Munoz, Elisa  
    Boles, Rachel Academic Sup. Instr. 208F   Watts, Taylor  
    Broad, Amy Kindergarten 102 7454    
    Brust, Sonia ESL G-12 7487 McDowell, Alessandra Bil Tutor
    Carlson, John Grade 4 201 7465 Oliveira, Mariana Bil Tutor
    Cancellieri, Silvia Music - PT G-300 3020    
    Craw, Jessica PreKindergarten 2 7480    
    Delallo, Christie PE M,W 234 7482    
    Daniel, Lorie Grade 3 203 7467    
    Filippakis, Dana Grade 5 110 7461    
    Goletz, Catherine OT        
    Gonzalez, Julie Computer Literacy Libr 3010 Middle School Office 3006
    Hailey, Sandra SPED Stage 3009 Kitchen 223
    Hasenbein, Carrie Grade 3 205 7469    
    Hashemi, Kelsey Kindergarten 1 7452 Nurse  
    Hayes, Jennifer SPED G-16 7489 Kelly Frechette 3012
    Hibbert, Morgan Grade 2 107 7459    
    Isaacs, Diane Gr 8 Social Studies 211 3022    
    Jones, Sandy Math 7th 109 7491    
    Kongani, Srilakshmi Gr 7 Science 118 7463    
    Krueger, Lauren Grade 1 105 7457 OFFICE  
    Lee, Leann ELA 8 220 7479    
    Lyman-Brodeur, Sandra Grade 1 104 7456 Quetcy Gonzalez 3006
    Mack, Jaimie Kindergarten 103 7455 Angela DiDonato 3002
    Marcus, Hillary Speech and Lang G-1 7484 SECURITY  
    Medina, Hector Grade 7 Social Studies 120 7464    
    Milson, Wendy Grade 8 Math 209 7472 Cafeteria  
    Musante, Pamela TAG   G-18 7492 Beqo, Eriselda 3015
    Nicholas, Sawyer Grade 6- ELA 212 7474    
    O'Rourke, Kelly Music    G-14 3024    
    O'Shaughnessy, Laura Grade 7 ELA 111 7462    
    Panaro, Alyson Guidance Counselor Lib Office 3008    
    Phillips, Darlene Physical Education  234 7481    
    Ramanauskas, Carrie TAG   G-20 7490    
    Rodriguez, Adrienne Grade 5 108 7460 LIGHTHOUSE 3006
    Rogers, Jane Psychologist Mid Sch 3007 Drew Barlaam  
    Sember, MaryKate Grade 2 106 7458 CUSTODIANS 3014
    Smith, Barbara SPED  208-E 7483 Tom Noble  
    Snow, Erin Grade 6 - Science 210 7473 Garrett Molnar  
    Sproles, Melissa Grade 4 202 7475 Muoi La  
    Tupka, Nicole Grade 2 206 7470    
    Turbeville, Jennifer Grade 3 207 7493    
    Turner, Jennifer Grade 4 204 7468    
Last Modified on Thursday at 4:05 PM