•   JOHN WINTHROP SCHOOL        
          staff 2021-2022       11/4/2021
    NAME GRADE ROOM PH/INT    
    Fontes-Alers, Carla Principal   3004 Vagnini, Alberta In Sub
    Neary, Christine Asst. Principal   3005 McCleod, Eva In Sub
    Anderson, Verena Grade 7 Math 109 7491 PARAPROFESSIONALS  
    Andrews, Julianne SPED  G-16 7489 Rodgers, Patricia  
    Beddington, Susan SPED G-18 7392 Romero, Robin  
    Bejar, Raquel Academic Sup. Instr. G-10 7486 Rowe, Gladys  
    Belizaire, Kimberly Kindergarten 101 7453 Tobin, Nysheia  
    Beres, Susan Grade 8 Science 216 7477    
    Blaskewicz, Nicole Grade 7 Science 118 7463 Dupree, Tyshae  
    Blaskey, Michelle SPED  218 7478 Watts, Taylor  
    Boles, Rachel Academic Sup. Instr. G-10 7486    
    Broad, Amy Kindergarten 102 7454    
    Brust, Sonia ESL G-12 7487 McDowell, Alessandra Bil Tutor
    Carlson, John Grade 4 201 7465    
    Cancellieri, Silvia Music - PT G-300 3020    
    Christie Hudson, Doreth Art G-9 7485    
    Craw, Jessica PreKindergarten 225 7480    
    Delallo, Christie PE M,W 234 7482    
    Daniel, Lorie Grade 3 203 7467    
    Filippakis, Dana Grade 5 110 7461    
    Goletz, Catherine OT        
    Gonzalez, Julie Computer Literacy Libr 3010 Middle School Office 3006
    Hailey, Sandra ASD Inclusion G-14 7488 Kitchen 223
    Hasenbein, Carrie Grade 3 205 7469    
    Hashemi, Kelsey Kindergarten 1 7452 Nurse  
    Hayes, Jennifer SPED 218 7478 Kelly Frechette 3012
    Hibbert, Morgan Grade 1 103 7455    
    Ibrahim, Nabil Grade 5 208 7471    
    Krueger, Lauren Grade 1 105 7457 OFFICE  
    Litster, Sandra SRBI Interventionist G-2    Angela DiDonato 3002
    Lyman-Brodeur, Sandra Grade 1 104 7456 Edith Valle 3006
    Mack, Jaimie Grade 3 202 7466    
    Marcus, Hillary Speech and Lang G-1 7484 SECURITY  
    McDowell, Alessandra Biling Tutor 300 3020    
    McEneaney, Chloe Grade 4 207 7493 Nelson Kearney Jr  
    Medina, Hector Grade 8 Social Studies 220 7479    
    Milson, Wendy Grade 8 Math 209 7472 Cafeteria  
    Musante, Pamela Grade 8, ELA 211 3022 Mia Nathaniel 3015
    Nicholas, Sawyer Grade 6- ELA 212 7474 Janiss Acuna  
    O'Donnell, Carl Art G-11 3021 Fatema Khatoon  
    O'Rourke, Kelly Music    116 3023 Iceline Townsend  
    O'Shaughnessy, Laura Grade 7 ELA 111 7462 Wajiha Khan  
    Panaro, Alyson Guidance Counselor   3008 Beqo, Erisela  
    Phillips, Darlene Physical Education  234 7481    
    Ramanauskas, Carrie TAG   G-20 7490   222
    Rodriguez, Adrienne Grade 5 108 7460 LIGHTHOUSE 3006
    Rogers, Jane Psychologist   3007 Jennifer Hayes 223
    Roscoe, Jacqueline Social Worker   3009 Drew Barlaam  
    Russell, Jennifer Grade 7 Social Studies 120 7464    
    Sember, MaryKate Grade 2 106 7458 CUSTODIANS 3014
    Smith, Barbara SPED  208-E 7483 Tom Noble  
    Snow, Erin Grade 6 - Science 210 7473 Dominic Posta  
    Sproles, Melissa Grade 6 - Math 214 7475 Kashawn Daniels  
    Tupka, Nicole Grade 2 206 7470 Muoi La  
    Turbeville, Jennifer Grade 2 107 7459    
    Turner, Jennifer Grade 4 204 7468    
Last Modified on November 23, 2021