• Position Name Contact
    Principal Alyshia Perrin EMAIL
    Assistant Principal Dr. Byron Williams EMAIL
    Secretary Diana Roseboro EMAIL
    Secretary  Dorothy Billie EMAIL 
    Head Custodian Matthew Werthmann EMAIL
    Security Veronica Petrie EMAIL
    School Nurse Jennifer Luckey EMAIL
     Social Worker Megan  D’Angelico  EMAIL
    Psychologist  Centry Gamble  EMAIL
     Speech/Language Pathology Taylor Bird  EMAIL
    Special Education-PK  Gail Wallace EMAIL
     Special Education-112   Danielle DiBari Shannahan EMAIL 
    Special Education-218   Aida Berdiel Batista EMAIL
    Special Education-205 (SOARS)  Michael Senese  EMAIL
    In School Suspension  Daniela Sanjurjo   EMAIL
    Guidance Counselor  Samaria Victor EMAIL
     Guidance Care Coordinator  Claire Souffront  EMAIL
     Physical Education Brian Sullivan  EMAIL
    Physical Education Scott Wigder  EMAIL
    Librarian/Media Specialist Manyulla Young EMAIL
     Art Brooke DiCapua EMAIL
     Art Michelle Furrer (Marquez) EMAIL
      Music Yasminne Morgan (LTS) EMAIL
    Pre-Kindergarten-3 105 Jacinya Benjamin EMAIL 
     Pre-Kindergarten-4 107 Thyjuan Stack-Rosario  EMAIL
    Kindergarten 101 Robin Gonzalez EMAIL
    Kindergarten 103 Melanie Weaver  EMAIL 
     First Grade 102 Quinn Carboni (Brawley) EMAIL
    First Grade 104 Melanie Cullen (Cordeiro)  EMAIL
    Second Grade 108 Virginia Hudson EMAIL
    Second Grade 113 Jerushia Wrighten-Kelly EMAIL
    Third Grade 111 Ashley Warner EMAIL
      Fourth Grade 110  Tricia Kennedy EMAIL
     Fourth Grade 115  Rebecca Gress EMAIL
    Fifth Grade 214 Brett Gold  EMAIL
    Fifth Grade 215 Tashana Schmidt EMAIL
     Sixth Grade 216 Tarsheen Jackson EMAIL
     Sixth Grade 217  Ashley Beal (LTS)  
    Seventh Grade 210 Sophia Louros   EMAIL
       Seventh Grade 211 Anna Taylor EMAIL
    Eight Grade 212 Matthew Thompson EMAIL
     Eight Grade 213 Kelly Darrow  EMAIL
     Interventionist Sue Miller  
     Interventionist Jasmine Eaton  
    Para-Professional- SPED K-4  Marilyn London EMAIL
    Para-Professional-SPED 4-8 Ernestine Satawhite  EMAIL
    Para-Professional-PK4-107 Linda Ferguson  EMAIL 
    Para-Professional-SOAR/SPED Giovanni Escobar EMAIL 
     Cafeteria Supervisor  Jeannette Torres  EMAIL
    Custodian  Adrienne Moore  EMAIL
    Family Resource Teacher Regina Vermont EMAIL